Programmübersicht 2016

Donnerstag, 13.10.2016Freitag, 14.10.2016
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
10:00 - 10:30
Eröffnung
Prof. Miriam Meckel
10:00
10:20
Eröffnungmehr erfahren

Grußwort
Brigitte Zypries
10:20
10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
Coffee Break/Networking
11:00
11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
The Pipeline Recruitment & Work Culture
Panel Moderation: Astrid Meyer WirtschaftsWoche
14:00
15:00
Tina Kulow, Daphne Zargar, Martin Wezowski
Agile Methoden, Agile Führung - die etwas "andere" Toolbox
Workshop
14:00
15:30
Sabine Igler
DB Systel
Humanizing Experience
Workshop
14:00
15:30
Julia Saswito, Dorothea Bateva
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
Wikidata - Open Source Projektentwicklung aus drei Perspektiven
(Softwareentwicklung, Design und Kommunikation)
15:00
15:30
Schütze/Kaffee/Kritschmar
15:30 - 16:00
Diskussion
Silvia Hänig, Kate Glazebrook und Lea Steinacker
15:30
16:00
16:00 - 16:30
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:30
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:30
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:30
To be in the 1st Row: Build your own brand
Workshop
16:00
17:30
Regina Mehler
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
Why I Love Heavy Metal
Daphne Zargar
17:00
17:30
Humanazing Big Data
Barbara Lampl
17:00
17:30
17:30 - 18:00
The ethics of code capital: How powerful algorithms rule our life, work, and democracy
Panel
17:30
18:15
Lena-Sophie Müller, Lorena Jaume-Palasi, Prof. Dr. Ulrich Trottenberg
Moderation:
Lea Steinacker

Mobile Apps erlebbar machen
Workshop
17:30
19:00
Andreas Kramp & Elisabeth Mette
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
Dinner/Get together
19:00
20:00
19:30 - 20:00

Main Stage

Stage 2 - Computing

Stage 3 - Tech

Workshop 1

Workshop 2

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
10:00 - 10:30
Eröffnung
Prof. Miriam Meckel
10:00
10:20
Eröffnungmehr erfahren

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
00:00 - 00:30
00:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:00
23:00 - 23:30
23:30 - 00:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
11:00 - 11:30
Coffee Break/Networking
11:00
11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:30
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:30
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:30

Main Stage

  • Coffee Break/Networking
    11:00 - 11:30
  • Coffee Break/Networking
    16:00 - 16:30

Stage 2 - Computing

  • Coffee Break/Networking
    16:00 - 16:30

Stage 3 - Tech

  • Coffee Break/Networking
    16:00 - 16:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
11:30 - 12:00
Wege in die Cloud: Mit Sicherheit was Neues wagen
Sabine Bendiek
Microsoft Deutschland
11:30
12:15
12:00 - 12:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
13:00 - 13:30
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
13:30 - 14:00

Main Stage

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00

Stage 2 - Computing

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00

Stage 3 - Tech

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00

Workshop 1

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00

Workshop 2

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
19:00 - 19:30
Dinner/Get together
19:00
20:00
19:30 - 20:00

Main Stage

  • Dinner/Get together
    19:00 - 20:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
12:00 - 12:30
Female Leadership - Frauen in Führung
Christa Koenen
DB Systel
12:15
13:00
12:30 - 13:00

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:30 - 16:00
Diskussion
Silvia Hänig, Kate Glazebrook und Lea Steinacker
15:30
16:00

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
17:30 - 18:00
The ethics of code capital: How powerful algorithms rule our life, work, and democracy
Panel
17:30
18:15
Lena-Sophie Müller, Lorena Jaume-Palasi, Prof. Dr. Ulrich Trottenberg
Moderation:
Lea Steinacker
18:00 - 18:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
16:30 - 17:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:00 - 15:30
Wikidata - Open Source Projektentwicklung aus drei Perspektiven
(Softwareentwicklung, Design und Kommunikation)
15:00
15:30
Schütze/Kaffee/Kritschmar
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
17:00 - 17:30

Stage 2 - Computing

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:00 - 15:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30
Agile Methoden, Agile Führung - die etwas "andere" Toolbox
Workshop
14:00
15:30
Sabine Igler
DB Systel
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
16:00 - 16:30
To be in the 1st Row: Build your own brand
Workshop
16:00
17:30
Regina Mehler
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30
Humanizing Experience
Workshop
14:00
15:30
Julia Saswito, Dorothea Bateva
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30

Workshop 2

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
17:00 - 17:30
Why I Love Heavy Metal
Daphne Zargar
17:00
17:30

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
10:30 - 11:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30
The Pipeline Recruitment & Work Culture
Panel Moderation: Astrid Meyer WirtschaftsWoche
14:00
15:00
Tina Kulow, Daphne Zargar, Martin Wezowski
14:30 - 15:00

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
17:00 - 17:30
Humanazing Big Data
Barbara Lampl
17:00
17:30

Stage 3 - Tech

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:30 - 15:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
16:30 - 17:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:30 - 16:00

Stage 2 - Computing

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:30 - 15:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
17:30 - 18:00
Mobile Apps erlebbar machen
Workshop
17:30
19:00
Andreas Kramp & Elisabeth Mette
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00

Workshop 1

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:00 - 15:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:00 - 15:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
10:00 - 10:30
Grußwort
Brigitte Zypries
10:20
10:30

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
09:30 - 10:00
Opening
09:45
10:00
10:00 - 10:30
Ich bin es leid.
Martina Koederitz
10:00
10:45
Ich bin es leid.mehr erfahren


Coffee Break/Networking
11:15
11:45

Disrupt or be disrupted
Claudia Nemat
Deutsche Telekom AG
11:45
12:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
The future of STEM is girl-led startups
Anne-Marie Imafidon
12:30
13:00
13:00 - 13:30
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
Diversity at the top: Digital Leadership
Panel
14:00
15:00
Prof. Miriam Meckel, Martina Koederitz, Ilka Friese, Daniela Horn
Moderation:
Tijen Onaran
Product, meet your friend Sales
Jutta Frieden
14:00
14:30
Design Thinking in the Software Industry
Workshop
14:00
15:30
Claire Zschiesche
SAP
14:30 - 15:00
SmartCity - Mehr ROADS weniger Stau
#theadacode
14:50
15:10
Veronika Afanasyeva, Sandra Bochmann, Julia Stoff

Synfioo - You cannot prevent delays in the supply chains, but you can predict them!
#theadacode
15:10
15:30
Dr. Anne Baumgrass
Azimo - The Rise of the Machines
Dora Ziambra
14:30
15:00
15:00 - 15:30
Bunt und verbindlich – Integration anders gedacht
Lena-Sophie Müller, Anne Fischer
15:00
15:30
15:30 - 16:00
Laura Kohler
15:30
16:00
Fairplay is FairPay
Henrike v. Platen
15:30
16:00
Fairplay is FairPaymehr erfahren
Intro to Data Science: SQL 101
Workshop
15:30
17:00
Georgina Sheedy-Collier
Emerging Tech - 3D Druck, VR, AI
Workshop
15:30
17:00
Norma Barr
16:00 - 16:30
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:15

Work 4.0 – Organisationsstrukturen in der neuen Arbeitswelt
Panel
16:15
17:15
Erdal Ahlatci, Prof. Dr. Bendikt Hackl, Sebastian Busse, Ines Gensinger
Moderation:
Franziska Bluhm

Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:15
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:15
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00

Main Stage

Stage 2 - Computing

Stage 3 - Tech

Workshop 1

Workshop 2

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
09:30 - 10:00
Opening
09:45
10:00

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
00:00 - 00:30
00:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:00
23:00 - 23:30
23:30 - 00:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
11:00 - 11:30
Coffee Break/Networking
11:15
11:45
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:15
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:15
Coffee Break/Networking
16:00
16:15

Main Stage

  • Coffee Break/Networking
    11:15 - 11:45
  • Coffee Break/Networking
    16:00 - 16:15

Stage 2 - Computing

  • Coffee Break/Networking
    16:00 - 16:15

Stage 3 - Tech

  • Coffee Break/Networking
    16:00 - 16:15
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
13:00 - 13:30
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
Lunch/Networking
13:00
14:00
13:30 - 14:00

Main Stage

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00

Stage 2 - Computing

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00

Stage 3 - Tech

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00

Workshop 1

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00

Workshop 2

  • Lunch/Networking
    13:00 - 14:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
10:00 - 10:30
Ich bin es leid.
Martina Koederitz
10:00
10:45
Ich bin es leid.mehr erfahren
10:30 - 11:00

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
10:30 - 11:00
Is digital closing the gender gap?
Pamela Maruschke
10:45
11:15
11:00 - 11:30

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30
Diversity at the top: Digital Leadership
Panel
14:00
15:00
Prof. Miriam Meckel, Martina Koederitz, Ilka Friese, Daniela Horn
Moderation:
Tijen Onaran
14:30 - 15:00

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
16:00 - 16:30
Work 4.0 – Organisationsstrukturen in der neuen Arbeitswelt
Panel
16:15
17:15
Erdal Ahlatci, Prof. Dr. Bendikt Hackl, Sebastian Busse, Ines Gensinger
Moderation:
Franziska Bluhm
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30

Stage 2 - Computing

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:30 - 15:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30
Product, meet your friend Sales
Jutta Frieden
14:00
14:30

Stage 3 - Tech

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:30 - 16:00
Fairplay is FairPay
Henrike v. Platen
15:30
16:00
Fairplay is FairPaymehr erfahren

Stage 3 - Tech

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30
Design Thinking in the Software Industry
Workshop
14:00
15:30
Claire Zschiesche
SAP
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30

Workshop 1

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:30 - 16:00
Emerging Tech - 3D Druck, VR, AI
Workshop
15:30
17:00
Norma Barr
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00

Workshop 2

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:30 - 16:00
Intro to Data Science: SQL 101
Workshop
15:30
17:00
Georgina Sheedy-Collier
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00

Workshop 1

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
11:30 - 12:00
Disrupt or be disrupted
Claudia Nemat
Deutsche Telekom AG
11:45
12:30
12:00 - 12:30

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:00 - 15:30
Bunt und verbindlich – Integration anders gedacht
Lena-Sophie Müller, Anne Fischer
15:00
15:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
00:00 - 00:30
00:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:00
23:00 - 23:30
23:30 - 00:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
00:00 - 00:30
00:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:00
23:00 - 23:30
23:30 - 00:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
00:00 - 00:30
00:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:00
23:00 - 23:30
23:30 - 00:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
00:00 - 00:30
00:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:00
23:00 - 23:30
23:30 - 00:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
00:00 - 00:30
00:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00
22:00 - 22:30
22:30 - 23:00
23:00 - 23:30
23:30 - 00:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
12:30 - 13:00
The future of STEM is girl-led startups
Anne-Marie Imafidon
12:30
13:00

Main Stage

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:00 - 15:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:30 - 15:00
Azimo - The Rise of the Machines
Dora Ziambra
14:30
15:00

Stage 3 - Tech

  • Azimo - The Rise of the Machines
    14:30 - 15:00
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
14:30 - 15:00
SmartCity - Mehr ROADS weniger Stau
#theadacode
14:50
15:10
Veronika Afanasyeva, Sandra Bochmann, Julia Stoff
15:00 - 15:30

Stage 2 - Computing

Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:00 - 15:30
Synfioo - You cannot prevent delays in the supply chains, but you can predict them!
#theadacode
15:10
15:30
Dr. Anne Baumgrass

Stage 2 - Computing

  • Synfioo - You cannot prevent delays in the supply chains, but you can predict them!
    15:10 - 15:30
Main Stage Stage 2 - Computing Stage 3 - Tech Workshop 1 Workshop 2
15:30 - 16:00
Laura Kohler
15:30
16:00

Stage 2 - Computing

  • Laura Kohler
    15:30 - 16:00